Login or register  
TV

Raoul Franck


Mostly Credited As: Raoul Franck
Sometimes Credited As: Peter Frank
Raoul Frank

Birth Name: Harold A. West
Date Of Birth: May 23, 1920 (Age 64)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Alameda County, California
Date Of Death: September 29, 1984





TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Green Acres (1965) 
  A Royal Love Story 06x04: (Oct/06/1970) As Pierre 

Daniel Boone (1964) (1964) 
  The Sunshine Patriots 06x15: (Jan/22/1970) As General Rochambeau 

Get Smart (1965) (1965) 
  Widow Often Annie 05x04: (Oct/17/1969) As Shroeder 
  That Old Gang of Mine 03x10: (Dec/02/1967) As LeMans 
  Hoo Done It 02x08: (Nov/05/1966) As Omar Shurok 

The Jean Arthur Show (1966) 
  Blackstone, Italian Style 01x03: (Sep/26/1966) As Brother Henry 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Raoul Franck Quotes

No quotes added for this person