Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Jim Davis (2)


Mostly Credited As: Jim Davis (2)
Birth Name: James Robert Davis
Date Of Birth: July 28, 1945 (Age 70)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Marion, Indiana

Jim Davis (2)




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Garfield & Friends (1988) 
  Peace and Quiet 01x01: (Sep/17/1988) Voiced  Various 
Crew Credits

Show Crew


Garfield & Friends (1988)• Executive Producer
• Creator
The Garfield Show (2009)• Executive Producer

Episode Crew


Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Jim Davis (2) Quotes

No quotes added for this person