Login or register  
TV

Neil Hamilton (2)


Mostly Credited As: Neil Hamilton (2)
Birth Name: Mostyn Neil Hamilton
Date Of Birth: March 09, 1949 (Age 66)
Country Of Birth: United Kingdom
Birth Place: Fleur De Lis, Blackwood, Wales

Neil Hamilton (2)




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Good Morning Britain (2014) 
  June 25, 2014 01x43: (Jun/25/2014) As Himself 

Pointless Celebrities (2011) 
  Series 2, Episode 7 02x07: (Jun/02/2012) As Himself 

This Morning (1988) 
  July 27, 2011 23x227: (Jul/27/2011) As Himself 
  April 16, 2009 21x152: (Apr/16/2009) As Himself 

Loose Women (1999) 
  Series 15, Show 221 15x221: (Jul/21/2011) As Himself (Interviewee), [Co-Guest Stars]
  Series 12, Show 218 12x218: (Jul/14/2008) As Himself (Interviewee), [Co-Guest Stars]
  Series 11, Show 140 11x140: (Jul/27/2007) As Himself (Interviewee), [Co-Guest Stars]

Big Brother's Little Brother (2001) 
  Series 15, Episode 2 15x02: (Jun/07/2009) As Himself 
  Series 7, Episode 60 07x60: (Aug/05/2005) As Himself 

Hole in the Wall (UK) (2008) 
  Series 1, Episode 8 01x08: (Nov/08/2008) As Himself 

Ready Steady Cook (UK) (1994) 
  October 5, 2007 15x28: (Oct/05/2007) As Himself 

Big Brother's Big Mouth (2004) 
  Series 3, Show 24 03x24: (Jul/22/2005) As Himself 

Celebrity Mastermind (2003) 
  Series 2, Episode 4 02x04: (2005) As Himself 

Ant and Dec's Saturday Night Takeaway (2002) 
  Series 2, Episode 1 02x01: (Jan/11/2003) As Himself 

Shooting Stars (1995) 
  Liz Smith, Lisa Snowdon, Sara Cox, Neil Hamilton 05x01: (Oct/06/2002) As Himself 

When Louis Met... (2000) 
  The Hamiltons 01x03: (Dec/11/2001) As Himself, [Starring Roles]
  Living with Louis (Unknown/Unaired) As Himself, [Interviewees]

Da Ali G Show (2000) 
  Neil Hamilton 01x01: (Mar/31/2000) As Himself 

Have I Got News for You (1990) 
  Maureen Lipman, Neil Hamilton, Christine Hamilton 13x04: (May/09/1997) As Himself 

The Outer Limits (1963) 
  The Bellero Shield 01x20: (Feb/10/1964) As Richard Bellero, Sr 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Neil Hamilton (2) Quotes

No quotes added for this person