Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Ludwig Hirsch


Mostly Credited As: Ludwig Hirsch
Birth Name: Ludwig Gustav Hirsch
Date Of Birth: February 28, 1946 (Age 65)
Country Of Birth: Austria
Birth Place: Weinberg, Styria
Date Of Death: November 24, 2011





TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Kommissar Rex (1994) 
  Murderous Toys 05x11: (Apr/08/1999) As Alfred Nordeck 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Ludwig Hirsch Quotes

No quotes added for this person