Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Henry Hathaway


Mostly Credited As: Henry Hathaway
Birth Name: Marquis Henri Leonard de Fiennes
Date Of Birth: March 13, 1898 (Age 86)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Sacramento, California
Date Of Death: February 11, 1985
Cause Of Death: Heart attack (Hollywood, CA)

Henry Hathaway




TV Appearances

No TV appearances
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Henry Hathaway Quotes

No quotes added for this person