Login or register
TV

Katharine Monaghan

Katharine Monaghan Mostly Credited As: Katharine Monaghan
Birth Name: Katherine Monaghan
Date Of Birth: 1980
Country Of Birth: United Kingdom




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Footballers' Wives (2002)As: Donna Walmsley (2002-2003)
Episode Cast Credits 

Judge John Deed (2001) 
  War Crimes - 2 06x02: (Jan/11/2007) As Margaret Clark 
  War Crimes - 1 06x01: (Jan/09/2007) As Margaret Clark 

Ant and Dec's Saturday Night Takeaway (2002) 
  Series 2, Episode 3 02x03: (Jan/25/2003) As Herself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Katharine Monaghan Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

'Mad Men' Final Season Premieres to Lowest Ratings Since 2008

    After months of hype, last night saw the (presumably) highly..

Primetime Ratings, Sunday, 4/13/14

    CBS won Sunday night in all measures. '60 Minutes' shot up three..

Review: The Cold World of 'Fargo' Is Captivating, Weird and Very Slow

    Just as the film from which its adaptation began, ‘Fargo’ the..
There currently is no editor for this person
Click here to apply if you want to be the editor