Login or register  
TV

Toby Regbo

Mostly Credited As: Toby Regbo
Birth Name: Toby Finn Regbo
Date Of Birth: October 18, 1991 (Age 23)
Country Of Birth: United Kingdom
Birth Place: Hammersmith, London, England

Toby Regbo



TV Appearances

Main cast 
Reign (2013)As: Dauphin Francis / King Francis II of France
Treasure Island (2012)As: Jim Hawkins
Episode Cast Credits 

M.I. High (2007) 
  Super Blane 01x06: (Feb/05/2007) As Chad Turner 
  The Big Freeze 01x02: (Jan/08/2007) As Chad Turner 

Sharpe (1993) 
  Sharpe's Challenge Pt 2 06x02: (Apr/24/2006) As Ensign 
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Toby Regbo Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Reunion - The Following Mini-Review and Recap (lots of spoilers)

Wow, that was a surprisingly good episode in a series that is best known..