Login or register  
TV

Brittany Drisdelle

Mostly Credited As: Brittany Drisdelle
Birth Name: Brittany Lee Drisdelle
Date Of Birth: February 06, 1988 (Age 27)
Country Of Birth: Canada
Birth Place: Montreal, Quebec
Height: 5' 5" (1.65 m)

Brittany Drisdelle



TV Appearances

Mental Block (2003)As: Chloe Zimmler
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Brittany Drisdelle Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Iconic Actor, Leonard Nimoy, Passes Away at 83

In some very sad news, iconic and much loved actor Leonard Nimoy has..

Disney Plans "Jessie" Spinoff

Disney announced February 25, 2015 that it plans to do a Jessie spinoff...