Login or register  
TV

Rachel Duguay

Mostly Credited As: Rachel Duguay
Sometimes Credited As: Rachel Ramras

Birth Name: Rachel Lee Ramras
Date Of Birth: January 01, 1975 (Age 40)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Phoenix, Arizona

Rachel Duguay



TV Appearances

Mike Tyson Mysteries (2014)As: Yung Hee -- [Voice]
Mad (2010)As: Various (as Rachel Ramras) -- [Voice]
Crew Credits

Show Crew



Episode Crew


The Looney Tunes Show (2011) (Credited in 5 episodes from this show) 
 
Show all 5 episode crew credits
The Foghorn Leghorn Story 01x09 Jun/28/2011 As: Writer
Fish and Visitors 01x04 May/24/2011 As: Writer
Jailbird and Jailbunny 01x03 May/17/2011 As: Writer
Members Only 01x02 May/10/2011 As: Writer
Best Friends 01x01 May/03/2011 As: Writer
The Buzz on Maggie (2005) (Credited in 2 episodes from this show) 
 
Funball / The Science Whatchamacallit 01x02 Jun/17/2005 As: Writer
The Flyinator / Ladybugged 01x01 Jun/17/2005 As: Writer
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Rachel Duguay Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Kali Yuga - Sleepy Hollow Recap and Mini-Review

Fox recently announced that they were going to make 'Sleepy Hollow' less..

Welcome Back, Jim Gordon - Gotham Recap and Mini-Review

On this week's episode of 'Gotham', we find out low Jim Gordon will go to..

David Tennant is to play a villain on AKA Jessica Jones

David Tennant is set to play a villain in Marvel's new television series...