Login or register  
TV

Pete Postiglione

Mostly Credited As: Pete Postiglione
Birth Name: Peter Gerard Postiglione
Date Of Birth: January 11, 1971 (Age 44)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Height: 5' 9" (1.75 m)

Pete Postiglione



Pete Postiglione
TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Those Who Kill (2014) 
  Rocking The Boat 01x03: (Mar/30/2014) As Eric Reed 

The Following (2013) 
  For Joe 02x02: (Jan/27/2014) As Carl, [Co-Guest Stars]

Royal Pains (2009) 
  Vertigo 05x05: (Jul/17/2013) As Terry, [Co-Guest Stars]

The West Wing (1999) 
  Requiem 07x18: (Apr/16/2006) As Secret Service Agent, [Co-Guest Stars]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Pete Postiglione Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Darkness on the Edge of Town - Once Upon a Time Mini-Review and Recap

So, we're back after a winter hiatus (and Gallavant!) for what looks to be..