Login or register  
TV

Vince Tennant


Mostly Credited As: Vince Tennant
Sometimes Credited As: Vince Maskeeper

Birth Name: Vincent Tennant
Date Of Birth: June 10, 1976 (Age 38)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Ravenna, Ohio





TV Appearances

No TV appearances
Crew Credits

Show Crew


Beauty and the Geek (2005)• Sound Editor
World Poker Tour on FOX (2003)• Sound Editor
Shear Genius (2007)• Sound Editor (/ Supervising Sound Editor)
Wipeout (US) (2008)• Sound Supervisor

Episode Crew


Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Vince Tennant Quotes

No quotes added for this person