Login or register  
TV

Matt Vowles


Mostly Credited As: Matt Vowles
Birth Name: Matthew Vowles
Date Of Birth: November 04, 1970 (Age 44)
Country Of Birth: United Kingdom
Birth Place: Bristol, England





TV Appearances

No TV appearances
Crew Credits

Show Crew


Hell's Kitchen (US) (2005)• Re-Recording Mixer
World Poker Tour on FOX (2003)• Sound Mixer
America's Got Talent (2006)• Music
Fashion House (2006)• Re-Recording Mixer
Sunset Tan (2007)• Music
Monarchy with David Starkey (2004)• Re-Recording Mixer
Little Britain USA (2008)• Re-Recording Mixer (/ Sound Supervisor )
Southland (2009)• Supervising Re-recording Mixer
Shameless (US) (2011)• Supervising Re-recording Mixer (as Matt Vowels)
The 100 (2014)• Re-Recording Mixer

Episode Crew


Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Matt Vowles Quotes

No quotes added for this person