Login or register  
TV

H.B. Warner


Mostly Credited As: H.B. Warner
Sometimes Credited As: Henry B. Warner

Birth Name: Harry Byron Warner
Date Of Birth: October 26, 1875 (Age 83)
Country Of Birth: United Kingdom
Birth Place: London, England
Date Of Death: December 21, 1958
Cause Of Death: Natural Causes (Woodland Hills, CA)
Height: 6' 0 " (1.82 m)

H.B. Warner




TV Appearances

No TV appearances
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
H.B. Warner Quotes

No quotes added for this person