TV

Matt Bush


Mostly Credited As: Matt Bush
Birth Name: Matthew Bush
Date Of Birth: March 22, 1986 (Age 30)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Pennsylvania
Height: 5' 3 " (1.6 m)

Matt Bush




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Glory Daze (2010)As: Eli Feldman
Episode Cast Credits 

The Goldbergs (2013) 
  Rush 03x21: (Apr/13/2016) As Andy Cogan 
  Magic Is Real 03x19: (Mar/23/2016) As Andy Cogan 
  The ‘Dirty Dancing’ Dance 03x17: (Mar/02/2016) As Andy Cogan 
  Edward ‘Eddie the Eagle’ Edwards 03x16: (Feb/24/2016) As Andy Cogan 

NTSF:SD:SUV (2011) 
  Unfrozen Agent Man 03x08: (Sep/13/2013) As Bertrand 

Anger Management (2012) 
  Charlie and the Hot Nerd 02x26: (Jun/27/2013) As Kent 

Hawaii Five-0 (2010) 
  Ohuna (The Secret) 03x07: (Nov/19/2012) As Zack Slater 

Law & Order: Criminal Intent (2001) 
  Legacy 07x19: (Aug/03/2008) As Eric Nessing 

Scrubs (2001) 
  My Déjà Vu, My Déjà Vu 05x22: (May/09/2006) As Teenage Boy, [Co-Guest Stars]

Veronica Mars (2004) 
  Nevermind the Buttocks 02x19: (Apr/18/2006) As Billy Greene 
Crew Credits

Show Crew



Episode Crew


NTSF:SD:SUV (2011) (Credited in 1 episodes from this show) 
 
Trading Faces 03x09 Sep/20/2013 As: Writer
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Matt Bush Quotes

No quotes added for this person