Login or register  
TV

Tommy Snider

Mostly Credited As: Tommy Snider
Birth Name: Thomas Joseph Snider
Date Of Birth: March 24, 1984 (Age 30)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Tacoma. Washington
Height: 5' 10" (1.77 m)

Tommy Snider



TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Don't Trust the B---- in Apartment 23 (2012) 
  Sexy People 02x03: (Nov/13/2012) As Jonah, [Co-Guest Stars]

Rules of Engagement (2007) 
  Jeff Day 05x16: (Feb/24/2011) As Tug 
  Singing and Dancing 05x15: (Feb/07/2011) As Tug, [Co-Guest Stars]

Grey's Anatomy (2005) 
  Start Me Up 07x12: (Jan/13/2011) As Edward Taylor (First Year Med Student With Dr. Avery) 

Without a Trace (2002) 
  Fade-Away 05x11: (Dec/10/2006) As Aaron 

Veronica Mars (2004) 
  Nevermind the Buttocks 02x19: (Apr/18/2006) As Harry 

Arrested Development (2003) 
  Whistler's Mother 01x20: (Apr/11/2004) As Local Man #2, [Co-Guest Stars]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Tommy Snider Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

EXCLUSIVE: Mackenzie Aladjem Talks Final Season of 'Nurse Jackie'

Mackenzie Aladjem is one of those young, up-and-coming actresses that we..

Aftershocks - Agents of SHIELD Mini-Review and Recap

So, 'Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.' is back from its hiatus. Which means we have..