Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Craig X. Rubin


Mostly Credited As: Craig X. Rubin
Birth Name: Craig Allen Roberts
Date Of Birth: November 22, 1965 (Age 49)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Los Angeles County, California





TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Weeds (2005) 
  Cooking With Jesus 02x02: (Aug/21/2006) As Craig X, [Co-Guest Stars]
  Good Shit Lollipop 01x03: (Aug/22/2005) As Craig X 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Craig X. Rubin Quotes

No quotes added for this person