Login or register  
TV

Derrick McMillon

Mostly Credited As: Derrick McMillon
Birth Name: Derrick Leroy McMillon
Date Of Birth: October 15, 1969 (Age 45)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Miami, Florida
Height: 6' (1.82 m)




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

NCIS: Los Angeles (2009) 
  Impact 05x02: (Oct/01/2013) As Johanson 

Justified (2010) 
  Cut Ties 03x02: (Jan/24/2012) As Guard, [Co-Guest Stars]

Eleventh Hour (US) (2008) 
  Miracle 01x11: (Jan/22/2009) As Hazmat Worker, [Co-Guest Stars]

NCIS (2003) 
  Dog Tags 05x13: (Apr/15/2008) As Lt. Scott Bowen 

Clubhouse (2004) 
  Stealing Home 01x08: (Jul/14/2005) As Det. Turnbull, [Co-Guest Stars]

Boston Legal (2004) 
  A Greater Good 01x09: (Dec/12/2004) As Security Guard 

Charmed (1998) 
  The Courtship of Wyatt's Father 06x16: (Feb/22/2004) As Darklighter #3 

24 (2001) 
  Day 2: 11:00 P.M.-12:00 A.M. 02x16: (Mar/25/2003) As Agent Parker, [Co-Guest Stars]

Buffy the Vampire Slayer (1997) 
  Life Serial 06x04: (Oct/23/2001) As Ron, [Co-Guest Stars]

Kenan & Kel (1996) 
  Ditch Day Afternoon 02x07: (Oct/18/1997) As Robber #2 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Derrick McMillon Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

EXCLUSIVE: Mackenzie Aladjem Talks Final Season of 'Nurse Jackie'

Mackenzie Aladjem is one of those young, up-and-coming actresses that we..

Aftershocks - Agents of SHIELD Mini-Review and Recap

So, 'Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.' is back from its hiatus. Which means we have..