Login or register  
TV

Roger Ailes


Mostly Credited As: Roger Ailes
Birth Name: Roger Eugene Alies
Date Of Birth: May 15, 1940 (Age 74)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Warren, Ohio





TV Appearances

No TV appearances
Crew Credits

Show Crew


Rush Limbaugh (1992)• Executive Producer
FOX News Sunday with Chris Wallace (1996)• Creator

Episode Crew


Trivia

President of Fox News Channel.

Media advisor for the 1988 presidential campaign of George H. W. Bush.

Roger Ailes Quotes

No quotes added for this person