Login or register  
TV

Kirari


Mostly Credited As: Kirari
Sometimes Credited As: きらり
希良梨

Birth Name: Kirari Toyomoto
Date Of Birth: October 23, 1980 (Age 34)
Country Of Birth: Japan

Kirari




TV Appearances

Kawaii Dake ja Dame Kashira? (1999)As: Unknown
Osorubeshi! Otonashi Karensan (1998)As: Unknown
GTO: Great Teacher Onizuka (1998)As: Nanako Mizuki
Tomodachi no Koibito (1997)As: Unknown
Gift (JP) (1997)As: Unknown
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Kirari Quotes

No quotes added for this person