Login or register  
TV

Betty Rea


Mostly Credited As: Betty Rea
Birth Name: Elizabeth Wilson
Date Of Birth: July 18, 1917 (Age 82)
Country Of Birth: Canada
Birth Place: Montreal, Quebec
Date Of Death: December 23, 1999
Cause Of Death: respiratory failure





TV Appearances

No TV appearances
Crew Credits

Show Crew


Another World (1964)• Casting
As The World Turns (1956)• Casting
Guiding Light (1952)• Casting

Episode Crew


Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Betty Rea Quotes

No quotes added for this person