Login or register  
TV

Van Hansis

Mostly Credited As: Van Hansis
Birth Name: Evan Vanfossen Hansis
Date Of Birth: September 25, 1981 (Age 33)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: North Adams, Massachusetts
Height: 6' (1.82 m)

Van Hansis



TV Appearances

Main cast 
As The World Turns (1956)As: Luke Snyder (2005-2010)
Episode Cast Credits 

The Mentalist (2008) 
  Red Is The New Black 04x13: (Feb/02/2012) As Derek 

Nikita (2010) 
  Clawback 02x07: (Nov/04/2011) As Yuri Levrov 

Psych (2006) 
  This Episode Sucks 06x03: (Oct/26/2011) As Adrian Viccellio 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Van Hansis Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news