Login or register  
TV

Tom Pelphrey

Mostly Credited As: Tom Pelphrey
Birth Name: Thomas J. Pelphrey
Date Of Birth: July 28, 1982 (Age 32)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Howell, New Jersey
Height: 6' 2" (1.87 m)

Tom Pelphrey



Tom Pelphrey
TV Appearances

Main cast 
Guiding Light (1952)As: Jonathan Randall #2 (2004-2007, 08)
Episode Cast Credits 

Black Box (ABC) (2014) 
  Forget Me 01x06: (May/29/2014) As Joseph Moran 

The Following (2013) 
  Guilt 01x10: (Mar/25/2013) As Brock Whitford 

Blue Bloods (2010) 
  The Uniform 02x11: (Jan/13/2012) As Mike Galatis 

Body Of Proof (2011) 
  Talking Heads 01x04: (Apr/12/2011) As Dean Avery 

The Good Wife (2009) 
  Doubt 01x18: (Apr/06/2010) As Jared Mundy 

As The World Turns (1956) 
  Ep. #13716 54x229: (Feb/25/2010) As Mick Dante 
  Ep. #13715 54x228: (Feb/24/2010) As Mick Dante 
  Ep. #13710 54x223: (Feb/17/2010) As Mick Dante 
  Ep. #13709 54x222: (Feb/16/2010) As Mick Dante 

Law & Order: Special Victims Unit (1999) 
  Perverted 11x09: (Nov/18/2009) As T-Bone 

Guiding Light (1952) 
  Ep. #15762 58x57: (Sep/18/2009) As Jonathan Randall 
  Ep. #15761 58x56: (Sep/17/2009) As Jonathan Randall 
  Ep. #15760 58x55: (Sep/16/2009) As Jonathan Randall 
  Ep. #15759 58x54: (Sep/15/2009) As Jonathan Randall 

CSI: Miami (2002) 
  Wrecking Crew 07x06: (Nov/03/2008) As Mick Renaldo, [Co-Guest Stars]

Ghost Whisperer (2005) 
  Ghost In The Machine 04x03: (Oct/17/2008) As Brian, [Co-Guest Stars]

Numb3rs (2005) 
  Pandora's Box 03x19: (Mar/30/2007) As Mike Daley 
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Tom Pelphrey Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Blast From the Past - The Man From U.N.C.L.E. Xmas Episode

What's this, you say? A spy show doing Christmas episodes? What next?..

Underdog Undateable Renewed for Second Season

It looks like Baby bird Justin will have another season to perfect his..