Login or register  
TV

Robert L. Manahan

Mostly Credited As: Robert L. Manahan
Sometimes Credited As: Bob Manahan

Birth Name: Robert Lawrence Manahan
Date Of Birth: August 23, 1956 (Age 43)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Palo Alto, California
Date Of Death: June 30, 2000




TV Appearances

No TV appearances
Crew Credits

Show Crew


Beakman's World (1992)• Sound Mixer

Episode Crew


Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Robert L. Manahan Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

New Blood - The Following Mini-Review and Recap

It's back... the serial killer weekly series that reaches cable-channel..

Stephen Tompkinson talks about the new series of DCI Banks

Stephen Tompkinson talks about starring in the new series of DCI Banks..

Aftershocks - Agents of SHIELD Mini-Review and Recap

So, 'Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.' is back from its hiatus. Which means we have..