Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Frank Dicopoulos


Mostly Credited As: Frank Dicopoulos
Birth Name: Frank Dickos
Date Of Birth: January 03, 1957 (Age 58)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Akron, Ohio

Frank Dicopoulos




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Guiding Light (1952)As: Frank Cooper (1987-2009)
Episode Cast Credits 

Hotel (1983) 
  Hidden Talents 03x20: (Mar/19/1986) As Ted Simmons 

Who's the Boss? (1984) 
  Custody (2) 02x07: (Nov/12/1985) As Lifeguard 

Falcon Crest (1981) 
  Acid Tests 04x17: (Jan/25/1985) As David 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Frank Dicopoulos Quotes

No quotes added for this person