Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Taylor Thompson


Mostly Credited As: Taylor Thompson
Birth Name: Taylor Marie Thompson
Date Of Birth: February 24, 1992 (Age 23)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Santa Maria, California
Height: 5' 4 " (1.62 m)

Taylor Thompson




TV Appearances

Main cast 
The Voice (US) (2011)As: Herself (S01 - Top 12)
American Juniors (2003)As: Herself (Winner & Final Group Member #1)
Episode Cast Credits 

American Idol (2002) 
  American Idol: Christmas Songs (Nov/25/2003) As Herself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

Taylor's nickname is 'Tay' and she has a younger sister Tori Thompson who is also a singer.

Taylor Thompson Quotes

No quotes added for this person