Login or register  
TV

Clifton Webb

Mostly Credited As: Clifton Webb
Birth Name: Webb Parmalee Hollenbeck
Date Of Birth: November 11, 1889 (Age 76)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Indianapolis, Indiana
Date Of Death: October 13, 1966
Cause Of Death: Heart attack (Beverly Hills, CA)
Height: 5' 11" (1.8 m)

Clifton Webb



TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

The Ed Sullivan Show (1948) 
  The Darryl F. Zanuck Story 08x01: (Sep/12/1954) As Himself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Clifton Webb Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Lily - Once Upon a Time Mini-Review and Recap

So, a kind of ho-hum episode of 'Once Upon a Time'. We find out how Emma..