Login or register  
TV

Allison Kyler

Mostly Credited As: Allison Kyler
Birth Name: Allison Jean Kyler
Date Of Birth: November 05, 1982 (Age 32)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: State College, Pennsylvania
Height: 5' 4" (1.62 m)

Allison Kyler




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Scream Queens (2008)As: Herself (Contestant - S02 - Eliminated (Week 4))
Episode Cast Credits 

Viva Laughlin! (2007) 
  The Pilot 01x01: (Oct/18/2007) As Casino Dancer 

Lizzie McGuire (2001) 
  Aaron Carter's Coming to Town 01x07: (Mar/23/2001) As Dancer 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Allison Kyler Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Carnival Films and ITV announce series 6 will be the final series of Downton Abbey

Carnival Films and ITV have announced that series 6 will be the final..