Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Emily Ann Lloyd


Mostly Credited As: Emily Ann Lloyd
Birth Name: Emily Ann Morelli
Date Of Birth: March 27, 1984 (Age 31)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Glendale, California
Height: 5' 7" (1.7 m)

Emily Ann Lloyd




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Riverworld (2010)As: Alice Liddell Hargreaves
Something So Right (1996)As: Sarah Kramer
Episode Cast Credits 

Knots Landing: Back to the Cul-de-Sac (1997) 
  Episode 2 01x02: (May/09/1997) As Betsy Ewing 
  Episode 1 01x01: (May/07/1997) As Betsy Ewing 

Early Edition (1996) 
  Faith 01x21: (Apr/26/1997) As Rachel Greenberg 

Lois & Clark: The New Adventures of Superman (1993) 
  Smart Kids 01x08: (Oct/31/1993) As Inez, [Co-Guest Stars]

Knots Landing (1979) 
  Just Like Old Times (2) 14x19: (May/13/1993) As Betsy Ewing 
  Just Like Old Times (1) 14x18: (May/13/1993) As Betsy 
  Hints and Evasions 14x15: (Feb/25/1993) As Betsy 
  The Way Things Were 14x14: (Feb/11/1993) As Betsy 

Anything but Love (1989) 
  A Tale of Two Kiddies 04x03: (Oct/09/1991) As Unknown 
Crew Credits

Show Crew


Frasier (1993)• Assistant Producer

Episode Crew


Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Emily Ann Lloyd Quotes

No quotes added for this person