Login or register  
TV

Bradley Pierce

Mostly Credited As: Bradley Pierce
Birth Name: Bradley Michael Pierce
Date Of Birth: October 23, 1982 (Age 32)
Country Of Birth: USA
Height: 5' 5" (1.65 m)

Bradley Pierce



TV Appearances

Main cast 
The Oz Kids (1995)As: Boris -- [Voice]
Sonic the Hedgehog (1993)As: Tails -- [Voice]
Shaky Ground (1992)As: Dylan Moody
Episode Cast Credits 

Star Trek: Voyager (1995) 
  11:59 05x23: (May/05/1999) As Jason Janeway 

Picket Fences (1992) 
  Supreme Courting 02x14: (Feb/04/1994) As Joey Messina 

Lois & Clark: The New Adventures of Superman (1993) 
  Witness 01x14: (Jan/09/1994) As Kid #1, [Co-Guest Stars]

Mad About You (1992) 
  The Unplanned Child 02x06: (Oct/28/1993) As Jed 

Beverly Hills, 90210 (1990) 
  Halloween 02x13: (Oct/31/1991) As Drew, [Co-Guest Stars]

Anything but Love (1989) 
  A Tale of Two Kiddies 04x03: (Oct/09/1991) As Unknown 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Bradley Pierce Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Un Sacco Di Natale (A Sack of Christmas) - The Danger 5 Recap and Mini-Review

Tonight's episode of 'Danger 5' is even weirder than usual. Which is..