Login or register  
TV

Marta Larralde


Mostly Credited As: Marta Larralde
Birth Name: Marta Rivera Larralde
Date Of Birth: April 22, 1981 (Age 34)
Country Of Birth: Spain
Birth Place: Vigo, Pontevedra, Galicia

Marta Larralde




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Hospital Central (2000)As: Luna ((2006 - ))
Episode Cast Credits 

Un paso adelante (2002) 
  La casa del terror 05x06: (May/18/2004) As Elena 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Marta Larralde Quotes

No quotes added for this person