Login or register  
TV

C. Martin Croker

Mostly Credited As: C. Martin Croker
Birth Name: Clay Martin Croker
Date Of Birth: January 10, 1962 (Age 53)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Atlanta, Georgia

C. Martin Croker



TV Appearances

Main cast 
Aqua Teen Hunger Force (2001)As: Dr. Weird, Steve, Various -- [Voice]
The Brak Show (2000)As: Zorak -- [Voice]
Cartoon Planet (1995)As: Zorak -- [Voice]
Space Ghost Coast to Coast (1994)As: Zorak, Moltar -- [Voice]
Episode Cast Credits 

The Brak Show (2000) 
  New Year's Eve Party at Brak's House 03x08: (Dec/31/2003) Voiced  Moltar 
  Runaway 02x07: (Nov/17/2002) Voiced  Moltar 

VH1 Goes Inside (2003) 
  Primetime Cartoons 01x02: (Oct/02/2003) Voiced  (archive footage) Zorak & Moltar 

Space Ghost Coast to Coast (1994) 
  Woody Allen's Fall Project 03x15: (Dec/25/1996) Voiced  Fake Wierd Al Yankovic 
  Lovesick 03x03: (Feb/14/1996) Voiced  Cow 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
C. Martin Croker Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Sympathy for the De Vil - Once Upon a Time Mini-Review and Recap

Irony! The title is ironic, presumably, since we're supposed to have..