Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Ingrid Martz


Mostly Credited As: Ingrid Martz
Birth Name: Ingrid Martz de la Vega
Date Of Birth: September 17, 1979 (Age 35)
Country Of Birth: Mexico
Birth Place: Mexico City, Distrito Federal





TV Appearances

Main cast 
Pablo y Andrea (2005)As: Alma
El Juego de la Vida (2001)As: Gina Guzmán
VidaTv (2001)As: Herself (2004 - 2005)
El Derecho de Nacer (2000)As: Leonor Castro
Episode Cast Credits 

Big Brother VIP: México (2002) 
  La ley de la selva 03x23: (May/30/2004) As Herself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Ingrid Martz Quotes

No quotes added for this person