Login or register  
TV

Schoolly D

Mostly Credited As: Schoolly D
Sometimes Credited As: Schoolly-D
Schooly-D

Birth Name: Jesse B Weaver, Jr.
Date Of Birth: June 22, 1966 (Age 48)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania

Schoolly D



TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Space Ghost Coast to Coast (1994) 
  Banjo 01x06: (Sep/10/1994) Voiced  Himself 
Crew Credits

Show Crew


Aqua Teen Hunger Force (2001)• Original Music

Episode Crew


Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Schoolly D Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Underdog Undateable Renewed for Second Season

It looks like Baby bird Justin will have another season to perfect his..