Login or register  
TV

Chris Trousdale


Mostly Credited As: Chris Trousdale
Sometimes Credited As: Christopher Trousdale

Birth Name: Christopher Ryan Trousdale
Date Of Birth: June 11, 1985 (Age 29)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Port Richey, Florida
Height: 5' 11" (1.8 m)

Chris Trousdale




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

All That (1994) 
  Alexa Vega & Daryl Sabara/Play 08x02: (Sep/28/2002) As Himself, [Uncredited]
Featured Songs

Dawson's Creek Songs:
Merry Mayhem + Wild Christmas 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

His nicknames are “Spike” and “Trousdale”.

He was formally a member of the 5-member all-boy teen pop band “Dream Street”.

Chris Trousdale Quotes

No quotes added for this person