Login or register  
TV

Garrett Ryan

Mostly Credited As: Garrett Ryan
Birth Name: Garrett Ryan Ewald
Date Of Birth: August 14, 1999 (Age 15)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Newport Beach, California
Height: 4' 6" (1.37 m)

Garrett Ryan



TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

The Millers (2013) 
  You're In Trouble 01x09: (Dec/05/2013) As 13 Year Old Nathan 
  Stuff 01x06: (Nov/07/2013) As Young Nathan 
  Plot Twists 01x02: (Oct/10/2013) As Young Nathan 

NTSF:SD:SUV (2011) 
  Extra Terrorist-rial 03x03: (Aug/09/2013) As Billy 

Franklin & Bash (2011) 
  Waiting on a Friend 02x09: (Jul/31/2012) As Captain #1, [Co-Guest Stars]

The Young and the Restless (1973) 
  Ep. #9815 39x200: (Jan/05/2012) As Kyle Jenkins 
  Ep. #9805 39x190: (Dec/22/2011) As Kyle Jenkins 
  Ep. #9798 39x183: (Dec/13/2011) As Kyle Jenkins 
  Ep. #9787 39x172: (Nov/28/2011) As Kyle Jenkins 

Childrens Hospital (US) (2010) 
  Give a Painted Brother a Break 02x04: (Sep/12/2010) As Kid (as Garrett Ryan Ewald) 

Death Comes to Town (2010) 
  The Butterfly is to Blame 01x05: (Feb/09/2010) As Child 

The Middle (2009) 
  The Cheerleader 01x02: (Oct/07/2009) As Boy, [Co-Guest Stars]

CSI: NY (2004) 
  The Thing About Heroes... 04x10: (Nov/28/2007) As 6 Year Old Andy/Drew 

Criminal Minds (2005) 
  Children of the Dark 03x04: (Oct/17/2007) As Hayden, [Co-Guest Stars]

Cold Case (2003) 
  The Hen House 03x21: (Apr/30/2006) As David Pool (1945) 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Garrett Ryan Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Iron Hans - Grimm Mini-Review and Recap

Hey, it's That Guy from 'Lost'. Jeff Fahey. He's suitably cast as a..