Login or register  
TV

Garrett Ryan


Mostly Credited As: Garrett Ryan
Birth Name: Garrett Ryan Ewald
Date Of Birth: August 14, 1999 (Age 15)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Newport Beach, California
Height: 4' 6" (1.37 m)

Garrett Ryan




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

The Millers (2013) 
  You're In Trouble 01x09: (Dec/05/2013) As 13 Year Old Nathan 
  Stuff 01x06: (Nov/07/2013) As Young Nathan 
  Plot Twists 01x02: (Oct/10/2013) As Young Nathan 

NTSF:SD:SUV (2011) 
  Extra Terrorist-rial 03x03: (Aug/09/2013) As Billy 

Franklin & Bash (2011) 
  Waiting on a Friend 02x09: (Jul/31/2012) As Captain #1, [Co-Guest Stars]

The Young and the Restless (1973) 
  Ep. #9815 39x200: (Jan/05/2012) As Kyle Jenkins 
  Ep. #9805 39x190: (Dec/22/2011) As Kyle Jenkins 
  Ep. #9798 39x183: (Dec/13/2011) As Kyle Jenkins 
  Ep. #9787 39x172: (Nov/28/2011) As Kyle Jenkins 
  Ep. #9738 39x123: (Sep/16/2011) As Kyle Jenkins 
  Ep. #9717 39x102: (Aug/16/2011) As Kyle Jenkins 
  Ep. #9716 39x101: (Aug/15/2011) As Kyle Jenkins 
  Ep. #9715 39x100: (Aug/12/2011) As Kyle Jenkins 
  Ep. #9713 39x98: (Aug/10/2011) As Kyle Jenkins 
  Ep. #9712 39x97: (Aug/09/2011) As Kyle Jenkins 
  Ep. #9701 39x86: (Jul/25/2011) As Kyle Jenkins 
  Ep. #9700 39x85: (Jul/22/2011) As Kyle Jenkins 
  Ep. #9699 39x84: (Jul/21/2011) As Kyle Jenkins 
  Ep. #9697 39x82: (Jul/19/2011) As Kyle Jenkins 
  Ep. #9684 39x69: (Jun/30/2011) As Kyle Jenkins 
  Ep. #9681 39x66: (Jun/27/2011) As Kyle Jenkins 
  Ep. #9677 39x62: (Jun/21/2011) As Kyle Jenkins 
  Ep. #9650 39x35: (May/13/2011) As Kyle Jenkins 
  Ep. #9623 39x08: (Apr/06/2011) As Kyle Jenkins 
  Ep. #9621 39x06: (Apr/04/2011) As Kyle Jenkins 
  Ep. #9616 39x01: (Mar/28/2011) As Kyle Jenkins 
  Ep. #9608 38x246: (Mar/14/2011) As Kyle Jenkins 
  Ep. #9607 38x245: (Mar/11/2011) As Kyle Jenkins 
  Ep. #9606 38x244: (Mar/10/2011) As Kyle Jenkins 
  Ep. #9604 38x242: (Mar/08/2011) As Kyle Jenkins 
  Ep. #9591 38x229: (Feb/17/2011) As Kyle Jenkins 
  Ep. #9590 38x228: (Feb/16/2011) As Kyle Jenkins 
  Ep. #9579 38x217: (Feb/01/2011) As Kyle Jenkins 
  Ep. #9567 38x205: (Jan/14/2011) As Kyle Jenkins 
  Ep. #9566 38x204: (Jan/13/2011) As Kyle Jenkins 
  Ep. #9564 38x202: (Jan/11/2011) As Kyle Jenkins 
  Ep. #9554 38x192: (Dec/27/2010) As Kyle Jenkins 
  Ep. #9553 38x191: (Dec/23/2010) As Kyle Jenkins 
  Ep. #9552 38x190: (Dec/22/2010) As Kyle Jenkins 
  Ep. #9548 38x186: (Dec/16/2010) As Kyle Jenkins 
  Ep. #9540 38x178: (Dec/06/2010) As Kyle Jenkins 
  Ep. #9536 38x174: (Nov/30/2010) As Kyle Jenkins 
  Ep. #9523 38x161: (Nov/09/2010) As Kyle Jenkins 
  Ep. #9522 38x160: (Nov/08/2010) As Kyle Jenkins 
  Ep. #9512 38x150: (Oct/25/2010) As Kyle Jenkins 
  Ep. #9511 38x149: (Oct/22/2010) As Kyle Jenkins 
  Ep. #9509 38x147: (Oct/20/2010) As Kyle Jenkins 
  Ep. #9506 38x144: (Oct/15/2010) As Kyle Jenkins 
  Ep. #9505 38x143: (Oct/14/2010) As Kyle Jenkins 
  Ep. #9504 38x142: (Oct/13/2010) As Kyle Jenkins 
  Ep. #9503 38x141: (Oct/12/2010) As Kyle Jenkins 
  Ep. #9346 37x237: (Mar/01/2010) As Kyle, [Uncredited]
  Ep. #9345 37x236: (Feb/26/2010) As Kyle 
  Ep. #9344 37x235: (Feb/25/2010) As Kyle, [Uncredited]

Childrens Hospital (US) (2010) 
  Give a Painted Brother a Break 02x04: (Sep/12/2010) As Kid (as Garrett Ryan Ewald) 

Death Comes to Town (2010) 
  The Butterfly is to Blame 01x05: (Feb/09/2010) As Child 

The Middle (2009) 
  The Cheerleader 01x02: (Oct/07/2009) As Boy, [Co-Guest Stars]

CSI: NY (2004) 
  The Thing About Heroes... 04x10: (Nov/28/2007) As 6 Year Old Andy/Drew 

Criminal Minds (2005) 
  Children of the Dark 03x04: (Oct/17/2007) As Hayden, [Co-Guest Stars]

Cold Case (2003) 
  The Hen House 03x21: (Apr/30/2006) As David Pool (1945) 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Garrett Ryan Quotes

No quotes added for this person