Login or register  
TV

Aaron Baker


Mostly Credited As: Aaron Baker
Birth Name: David Aaron Baker
Date Of Birth: August 14, 1963 (Age 51)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Durham, North Carolina

Aaron Baker




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Numb3rs (2005) 
  Backscatter 02x22: (May/05/2006) As Geoff Morton David 

City Guys (1997) 
  El-trainmania IV 03x10: (Oct/16/1999) As Wstler 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Aaron Baker Quotes

No quotes added for this person