Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Mike Robelo


Mostly Credited As: Mike Robelo
Birth Name: Michael Robelo
Date Of Birth: August 16, 1928 (Age 86)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Manhattan, New York





TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Knots Landing (1979) 
  Thicker Than Water 07x29: (May/08/1986) As Mr. Ferrano 

Falcon Crest (1981) 
  Conundrum 05x14: (Jan/10/1986) As Frank 

Archie Bunker's Place (1979) 
  Building the Restaurant 01x07: (Oct/28/1979) As Morales 

Charlie's Angels (1976) (1976) 
  To Kill an Angel 01x07: (Nov/10/1976) As Giovanni, [Co-Guest Stars]

Kojak (1973) (1973) 
  The Good Luck Bomber 02x21: (Feb/09/1975) As Williamson 

Toma (1973) 
  Pound of Flesh 01x19: (Apr/19/1974) As Willie Dee 

Night Gallery (1970) 
  Keep in Touch - We'll Think of Something 02x32: (Nov/24/1971) As Chauffeur (Alfred), [Co-Guest Stars]

McCloud (1970) 
  Man from Taos (1) (or Who Says You Can't Make Friends in New York City?) 01x01: (Sep/16/1970) As Hack Driver 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Mike Robelo Quotes

No quotes added for this person