Login or register  
TV

Ruth Kelly


Mostly Credited As: Ruth Kelly
Sometimes Credited As: Rt Hon Ruth Kelly MP
Ruth Kelly MP

Birth Name: Ruth Maria Kelly
Date Of Birth: May 09, 1968 (Age 47)
Country Of Birth: United Kingdom
Birth Place: Limavady, Northern Ireland

Ruth Kelly




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Question Time (1979) 
  December 7, 2006 27x12: (Dec/07/2006) As Herself 

The Andrew Marr Show (2005) 
  26 February 2006 01x23: (Feb/26/2006) As Herself 
  23 October 2005 01x07: (Oct/23/2005) As Herself 

Breakfast with Frost (1993) 
  January 23, 2005 13x03: (Jan/23/2005) As Herself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Ruth Kelly Quotes

No quotes added for this person