Login or register  
TV

Denis Healey (1)


Mostly Credited As: Denis Healey (1)
Birth Name: Denis Winston Healey
Date Of Birth: August 30, 1917 (Age 97)
Country Of Birth: United Kingdom
Birth Place: Mottingham, Kent, England





TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

The Andrew Marr Show (2005) 
  26 February 2006 01x23: (Feb/26/2006) As Himself 

This Is Your Life (UK) (1955) 
  Denis Healy 29x17: (Feb/08/1989) As Himself 

Breakfast Time (UK) (1983) 
  Episode 50 01x50: (Mar/25/1983) As Himself 
  Episode 12 01x12: (Feb/01/1983) As Himself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Denis Healey (1) Quotes

No quotes added for this person