Login or register  
TV

Felipe Colombo

Mostly Credited As: Felipe Colombo
Sometimes Credited As: Erreway

Birth Name: Felipe Colombo Eguía
Date Of Birth: January 08, 1983 (Age 32)
Country Of Birth: Mexico
Birth Place: Mexico City, Distrito Federal
Height: 5' 5 " (1.65 m)

Felipe Colombo



TV Appearances

Floricienta (2004)As: Miki
Rebelde Way (2002)As: Manuel Aguirre
Agujetas de Color de Rosa (1994)As: Luisito Dávila
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Felipe Colombo Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Iconic Actor, Leonard Nimoy, Passes Away at 83

In some very sad news, iconic and much loved actor Leonard Nimoy has..

Disney Plans "Jessie" Spinoff

Disney announced February 25, 2015 that it plans to do a Jessie spinoff...