Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

María Teresa Rivas


Mostly Credited As: María Teresa Rivas
Sometimes Credited As: Mª Teresa Rivas

Birth Name: María Teresa Orozco Moreno
Date Of Birth: May 06, 1933 (Age 77)
Country Of Birth: Mexico
Birth Place: Unión de San Antonio, Jalisco
Date Of Death: July 23, 2010





TV Appearances

Amor gitano (1999)As: Petra
Agujetas de Color de Rosa (1994)As: Elvira Armendáres
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
María Teresa Rivas Quotes

No quotes added for this person