Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Karla Álvarez


Mostly Credited As: Karla Álvarez
Sometimes Credited As: Karla

Birth Name: Karla Mercedes Álvarez Báez
Date Of Birth: October 15, 1972 (Age 42)
Country Of Birth: Mexico
Birth Place: Mexico City, Distrito Federal
Height: 5' 5" (1.65 m)

Karla Álvarez




TV Appearances

Agujetas de Color de Rosa (1994)As: Isabel
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Karla Álvarez Quotes

No quotes added for this person