Login or register  
TV

Chris Capen

Mostly Credited As: Chris Capen
Sometimes Credited As: Cris Capen

Birth Name: Christopher Phillip Capen
Date Of Birth: June 01, 1948 (Age 66)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: San Bernardino, California

Chris Capen



TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Airwolf (1984) 
  The Hunted 02x05: (Oct/20/1984) As Tony Spandel 

Knots Landing (1979) 
  Nowhere to Run 05x03: (Oct/13/1983) As Journalist 

Hart to Hart (1979) 
  Million Dollar Harts 04x03: (Oct/19/1982) As security cop 

Dallas (1978) (1978) 
  Mark of Cain 04x18: (Mar/13/1981) As Unknown 

Archie Bunker's Place (1979) 
  Murray Klein's Place 02x13: (Feb/15/1981) As Customer #2 

Fantasy Island (1977) (1978) 
  My Fair Pharaoh/The Power 03x22: (May/10/1980) As Claudio 

Quark (1977) 
  May the Source Be with You 01x02: (Feb/24/1978) As Gorgon Guard I 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Chris Capen Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

White Christmas - Black Mirror Recap

Two men, Matt Trent and Joe Potter, are assigned to an isolated outpost in..