Login or register  
TV

Patti Jerome

Mostly Credited As: Patti Jerome
Birth Name: Patricia Morris
Date Of Birth: August 05, 1925 (Age 75)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: New York City, New York
Date Of Death: September 24, 2000




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Simon & Simon (1981) 
  Shadow of Sam Penny 03x06: (Nov/03/1983) As Nursing Home Nurse 

Tucker's Witch (1982) 
  Abra Cadaver 01x06: (Nov/10/1982) As .., [Featuring]

Hart to Hart (1979) 
  Murder Takes A Bow 02x19: (May/19/1981) As Mrs. Perkins 

Archie Bunker's Place (1979) 
  Murray Klein's Place 02x13: (Feb/15/1981) As The Inebriated Lady 

Flying High (1978) 
  Great Expectations 01x13: (Dec/29/1978) As Nurse 

Emergency! (1972) 
  All Night Long 06x24: (May/28/1977) As Thelma Austin 

The Quest (1976) (1976) 
  Seventy-Two Hours 01x05: (Nov/03/1976) As Silver Tooth Annie 

The Streets of San Francisco (1972) 
  Police Buff 04x15: (Jan/08/1976) As Joanne 

The Bob Newhart Show (1972) (1972) 
  A Love Story 02x21: (Feb/09/1974) As Aunt Jessica 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Patti Jerome Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

White Christmas - Black Mirror Recap

Two men, Matt Trent and Joe Potter, are assigned to an isolated outpost in..