Login or register  
TV

Greg Orrante


Mostly Credited As: Greg Orrante
Birth Name: Gregory Orrante
Date Of Birth: September 08, 1962 (Age 52)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: San Francisco, California





TV Appearances

No TV appearances
Crew Credits

Show Crew


One On One (2001)• Sound Recordist
Family Feud (US) (1976)• Sound Mixer
The Party Machine With Nia Peeples (1991)• Sound Mixer

Episode Crew


Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Greg Orrante Quotes

No quotes added for this person