Login or register  
TV

Carole Mallory

Mostly Credited As: Carole Mallory
Birth Name: Carole Wagner
Date Of Birth: 1941
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Havertown, Pennsylvania

Carole Mallory




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Archie Bunker's Place (1979) 
  Bunker Madness 04x21: (Mar/13/1983) As Marina 
  Stephanie's Science Project 02x15: (Mar/08/1981) As Soap Opera Actress 

Nurse (1981) 
  Equal Opportunity 02x04: (Dec/17/1981) As Pam Norton 

Starsky & Hutch (1975) 
  Deckwatch 03x23: (May/17/1978) As Madeline 
  A Coffin for Starsky 01x21: (Mar/03/1976) As Sue Bellamy 

Charlie's Angels (1976) (1976) 
  Angels on the Run 02x25: (May/03/1978) As Rosey 

Fantasy Island (1977) (1978) 
  Reunion/Anniversary 01x11: (Apr/29/1978) As Nona 

The Tony Randall Show (1976) 
  Case: The Way It Was 02x21: (Mar/11/1978) As Miss Gordon 

We've Got Each Other (1977) 
  Miss Wonderful 01x10: (Dec/17/1977) As Laverne 

Man From Atlantis (1977) 
  Hawk of Mu 01x03: (Oct/18/1977) As Vicki 

McCloud (1970) 
  McCloud Meets Dracula 07x06: (Apr/17/1977) As 2nd Girl 

City of Angels (1976) (1976) 
  Say Goodbye to Yesterday 01x11: (May/04/1976) As Mrs. Lyons 

Harry O (1974) 
  Group Terror 02x10: (Nov/13/1975) As Phyllis 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Carole Mallory Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Carnival Films and ITV announce series 6 will be the final series of Downton Abbey

Carnival Films and ITV have announced that series 6 will be the final..