Login or register  
TV

Julio Mannino


Mostly Credited As: Julio Mannino
Sometimes Credited As: Jiulio Mannino

Birth Name: Julio Giovanni Mannino Pichardo
Date Of Birth: September 20, 1969 (Age 45)
Country Of Birth: Mexico
Birth Place: Toluca, Estado de Mexico





TV Appearances

NiƱo que vino del mar (1999)As: Dr. Juan Manuel Rios
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Julio Mannino Quotes

No quotes added for this person