Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Alexandre Pires


Mostly Credited As: Alexandre Pires
Birth Name: Alexandre Pires do Nascimento
Date Of Birth: January 08, 1976 (Age 39)
Country Of Birth: Brazil
Birth Place: Uberlândia, Minas Gerais

Alexandre Pires




TV Appearances

No TV appearances
Crew Credits

Show Crew


Lo Que Es el Amor (2001)• Music

Episode Crew


Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Alexandre Pires Quotes

No quotes added for this person