Login or register  
TV

Randy West


Mostly Credited As: Randy West
Birth Name: Ira Weisblut
Date Of Birth: September 29, 1953 (Age 61)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Bronx, New York City, New York
Height: 6' (1.82 m)

Randy West




TV Appearances

The Newlywed Game (2009) (2009)As: Narrator (Season 1 & 2) -- [Voice]
Gameshow Marathon (2006)As: Announcer -- [Voice]
The Price Is Right Million Dollar Spectacular (2003)As: Announcer (2003 - 2004) -- [Voice]
Hollywood Showdown (2000)As: Himself (Announcer) -- [Voice]
Three's a Crowd (2000) (1999)As: Announcer -- [Voice]
Wild Animal Games (1995)As: Announcer -- [Voice]
Supermarket Sweep (US) (1965)As: Announcer (2000-2003) -- [Voice]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Randy West Quotes

No quotes added for this person